MxScore
Open main menu
live scores
database
APP
MxScore live football scores
HOTS
ALL
live
finished
schedule
live (53)
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
11:15
Second Half
Silva
0
Bergantiños
1
11:15
Second Half
Silva
0 : 1
Bergantiños
HT 0:1
11:00
Second Half
Estradense
2
Pontevedra II
1
11:00
Second Half
Estradense
2 : 1
Pontevedra II
HT 1:0
11:00
Second Half
Polvorín
4
UD Ourense
2
11:00
Second Half
Polvorín
4 : 2
UD Ourense
HT 2:2
11:00
Second Half
Celta de Vigo III
2
Atlético Arteixo
2
11:00
Second Half
Celta de Vigo III
2 : 2
Atlético Arteixo
HT 1:1
11:00
Second Half
Rápido Bouzas
1
Viveiro
2
11:00
Second Half
Rápido Bouzas
1 : 2
Viveiro
HT 0:2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
11:00
Second Half
Belchite 97
1
Ejea
2
11:00
Second Half
Belchite 97
1 : 2
Ejea
HT 0:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
11:00
Second Half
Toledo
2
Calvo Sotelo
2
11:00
Second Half
Toledo
2 : 2
Calvo Sotelo
HT 0:0
11:00
Second Half
Cazalegas
2
La Solana
0
11:00
Second Half
Cazalegas
2 : 0
La Solana
HT 1:0
11:00
Second Half
Villarrubia
1
Socuéllamos
0
11:00
Second Half
Villarrubia
1 : 0
Socuéllamos
HT 1:0
11:00
Second Half
Villarrobledo
2
Atlético Tomelloso
1
11:00
Second Half
Villarrobledo
2 : 1
Atlético Tomelloso
HT 2:1
more data
not started (397)
I-League
14:30
Not Started
Aizawl
0
Churchill Brothers
0
14:30
Not Started
Aizawl
0 : 0
Churchill Brothers
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0
SV Drochtersen/assel
0
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0 : 0
SV Drochtersen/assel
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
0
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0 : 0
SV Eichede
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Hessen
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
FC Gießen
0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0 : 0
FC Gießen
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
Bayern Alzenau
0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0
Germania Egestorf
0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0 : 0
Germania Egestorf
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0
Schöningen
0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0 : 0
Schöningen
HT 0:0
more data